AcademyEX Education

Organisational Resilience

AcademyEX Education
Postgraduate2 yearsOn-Campus

About Program

Organisational Resilience is a postgraduate, 2 years, on-campus offered by AcademyEX Education through its Leadership, in Organisational Resilience.

Organisational Resilience at AcademyEX Education: key facts

Level
Postgraduate
Duration
2 years
Mode of study
On-Campus
Field
Organisational Resilience
Tuition fee
$25,000 / year
Intakes
January, March, July, October

FAQs: Organisational Resilience at AcademyEX Education

What is the tuition fee for Organisational Resilience at AcademyEX Education?

+

The tuition fee for Organisational Resilience at AcademyEX Education is about $25,000 per year for international students. Living costs and other fees are additional.

How long is Organisational Resilience at AcademyEX Education?

+

Organisational Resilience takes 2 years and is delivered on-campus.

When can I start Organisational Resilience at AcademyEX Education?

+

Available intakes: January, March, July, October. Apply well before the deadline of your chosen intake.

How can Aavanto help me apply to AcademyEX Education?

+

Aavanto counsellors shortlist programs, review your documents, prepare your SOP and guide you through the application and visa process. The first counselling session is free.

More programs at AcademyEX Education

View AcademyEX Education overview and all programs

Need guidance? Talk to us free!