Berea College

Bachelor of Entrepreneurship

Berea College
Undergraduate3 yearsOn-Campus

About Program

Bachelor of Entrepreneurship is a undergraduate, 3 years, on-campus offered by Berea College through its Business, in Entrepreneurship.

Bachelor of Entrepreneurship at Berea College: key facts

Level
Undergraduate
Duration
3 years
Mode of study
On-Campus
Field
Entrepreneurship
Intakes
January, March, August

FAQs: Bachelor of Entrepreneurship at Berea College

How long is Bachelor of Entrepreneurship at Berea College?

+

Bachelor of Entrepreneurship takes 3 years and is delivered on-campus.

When can I start Bachelor of Entrepreneurship at Berea College?

+

Available intakes: January, March, August. Apply well before the deadline of your chosen intake.

How can Aavanto help me apply to Berea College?

+

Aavanto counsellors shortlist programs, review your documents, prepare your SOP and guide you through the application and visa process. The first counselling session is free.

More programs at Berea College

View Berea College overview and all programs