British University Vietnam

Diploma in Aviation Management

British University Vietnam
Undergraduate3 YearsOn-Campus

About Program

Diploma in Aviation Management is a undergraduate, 3 years, on-campus offered by British University Vietnam through its Business School, in Aviation.

Diploma in Aviation Management at British University Vietnam: key facts

Level
Undergraduate
Duration
3 Years
Mode of study
On-Campus
Field
Aviation
Tuition fee
$11,200 / year
Intakes
January, May, September

FAQs: Diploma in Aviation Management at British University Vietnam

What is the tuition fee for Diploma in Aviation Management at British University Vietnam?

+

The tuition fee for Diploma in Aviation Management at British University Vietnam is about $11,200 per year for international students. Living costs and other fees are additional.

How long is Diploma in Aviation Management at British University Vietnam?

+

Diploma in Aviation Management takes 3 Years and is delivered on-campus.

When can I start Diploma in Aviation Management at British University Vietnam?

+

Available intakes: January, May, September. Apply well before the deadline of your chosen intake.

How can Aavanto help me apply to British University Vietnam?

+

Aavanto counsellors shortlist programs, review your documents, prepare your SOP and guide you through the application and visa process. The first counselling session is free.

More programs at British University Vietnam

View British University Vietnam overview and all programs