Buckinghamshire New University

MSc International Business

Buckinghamshire New University
Postgraduate2 YearsOn-Campus

About Program

MSc International Business is a postgraduate, 2 years, on-campus offered by Buckinghamshire New University through its Business School, in International Business.

MSc International Business at Buckinghamshire New University: key facts

Level
Postgraduate
Duration
2 Years
Mode of study
On-Campus
Field
International Business
Tuition fee
£15,482 / year
Intakes
January, March

FAQs: MSc International Business at Buckinghamshire New University

What is the tuition fee for MSc International Business at Buckinghamshire New University?

+

The tuition fee for MSc International Business at Buckinghamshire New University is about £15,482 per year for international students. Living costs and other fees are additional.

How long is MSc International Business at Buckinghamshire New University?

+

MSc International Business takes 2 Years and is delivered on-campus.

When can I start MSc International Business at Buckinghamshire New University?

+

Available intakes: January, March. Apply well before the deadline of your chosen intake.

Is there a scholarship for MSc International Business at Buckinghamshire New University?

+

Scholarships are available for eligible students on this program. Speak to an Aavanto counsellor to check the criteria and deadlines.

How can Aavanto help me apply to Buckinghamshire New University?

+

Aavanto counsellors shortlist programs, review your documents, prepare your SOP and guide you through the application and visa process. The first counselling session is free.

More programs at Buckinghamshire New University

View Buckinghamshire New University overview and all programs