Emlyon Business School

Master in Innovation & Technology for Education

Emlyon Business School
Postgraduate1-2 YearsOn-Campus

About Program

Master in Innovation & Technology for Education is a postgraduate, 1-2 years, on-campus offered by Emlyon Business School through its emlyon Business School, in Education.

Master in Innovation & Technology for Education at Emlyon Business School: key facts

Level
Postgraduate
Duration
1-2 Years
Mode of study
On-Campus
Field
Education
Intakes
September
STEM designated
Yes

FAQs: Master in Innovation & Technology for Education at Emlyon Business School

How long is Master in Innovation & Technology for Education at Emlyon Business School?

+

Master in Innovation & Technology for Education takes 1-2 Years and is delivered on-campus.

When can I start Master in Innovation & Technology for Education at Emlyon Business School?

+

Available intakes: September. Apply well before the deadline of your chosen intake.

How can Aavanto help me apply to Emlyon Business School?

+

Aavanto counsellors shortlist programs, review your documents, prepare your SOP and guide you through the application and visa process. The first counselling session is free.

More programs at Emlyon Business School

View Emlyon Business School overview and all programs

Need guidance? Talk to us free!