Europa-Universität Flensburg (EUF)

International Management - BWL (BA)

Europa-Universität Flensburg (EUF)
Undergraduate3 YearsOn-Campus

About Program

International Management - BWL (BA) is a undergraduate, 3 years, on-campus offered by Europa-Universität Flensburg (EUF) through its Business & Management Studies, in Business.

International Management - BWL (BA) at Europa-Universität Flensburg (EUF): key facts

Level
Undergraduate
Duration
3 Years
Mode of study
On-Campus
Field
Business
Intakes
September

FAQs: International Management - BWL (BA) at Europa-Universität Flensburg (EUF)

How long is International Management - BWL (BA) at Europa-Universität Flensburg (EUF)?

+

International Management - BWL (BA) takes 3 Years and is delivered on-campus.

When can I start International Management - BWL (BA) at Europa-Universität Flensburg (EUF)?

+

Available intakes: September. Apply well before the deadline of your chosen intake.

Is there a scholarship for International Management - BWL (BA) at Europa-Universität Flensburg (EUF)?

+

Scholarships are available for eligible students on this program. Speak to an Aavanto counsellor to check the criteria and deadlines.

How can Aavanto help me apply to Europa-Universität Flensburg (EUF)?

+

Aavanto counsellors shortlist programs, review your documents, prepare your SOP and guide you through the application and visa process. The first counselling session is free.

More programs at Europa-Universität Flensburg (EUF)

View Europa-Universität Flensburg (EUF) overview and all programs