Grigol Robakidze University

MSc in Psychology

Grigol Robakidze University
Postgraduate2 YearsOn-Campus

About Program

MSc in Psychology is a postgraduate, 2 years, on-campus offered by Grigol Robakidze University through its Psychology, in Psychology.

MSc in Psychology at Grigol Robakidze University: key facts

Level
Postgraduate
Duration
2 Years
Mode of study
On-Campus
Field
Psychology
Tuition fee
$4,700 / year
Intakes
January, March, September

FAQs: MSc in Psychology at Grigol Robakidze University

What is the tuition fee for MSc in Psychology at Grigol Robakidze University?

+

The tuition fee for MSc in Psychology at Grigol Robakidze University is about $4,700 per year for international students. Living costs and other fees are additional.

How long is MSc in Psychology at Grigol Robakidze University?

+

MSc in Psychology takes 2 Years and is delivered on-campus.

When can I start MSc in Psychology at Grigol Robakidze University?

+

Available intakes: January, March, September. Apply well before the deadline of your chosen intake.

How can Aavanto help me apply to Grigol Robakidze University?

+

Aavanto counsellors shortlist programs, review your documents, prepare your SOP and guide you through the application and visa process. The first counselling session is free.

More programs at Grigol Robakidze University

View Grigol Robakidze University overview and all programs

Need guidance? Talk to us free!