Lakeland University

Corporate Finance

Lakeland University
Undergraduate3 yearsOn-Campus

About Program

Corporate Finance is a undergraduate, 3 years, on-campus offered by Lakeland University through its Business School, in Finance.

Corporate Finance at Lakeland University: key facts

Level
Undergraduate
Duration
3 years
Mode of study
On-Campus
Field
Finance
Tuition fee
$1,300,000 / year
Intakes
January, March, September

FAQs: Corporate Finance at Lakeland University

What is the tuition fee for Corporate Finance at Lakeland University?

+

The tuition fee for Corporate Finance at Lakeland University is about $1,300,000 per year for international students. Living costs and other fees are additional.

How long is Corporate Finance at Lakeland University?

+

Corporate Finance takes 3 years and is delivered on-campus.

When can I start Corporate Finance at Lakeland University?

+

Available intakes: January, March, September. Apply well before the deadline of your chosen intake.

How can Aavanto help me apply to Lakeland University?

+

Aavanto counsellors shortlist programs, review your documents, prepare your SOP and guide you through the application and visa process. The first counselling session is free.

More programs at Lakeland University

View Lakeland University overview and all programs

Need guidance? Talk to us free!