Lambton College

Cloud Computing

Lambton College
Postgraduate2 yearsOn-Campus

About Program

Cloud Computing is a postgraduate, 2 years, on-campus offered by Lambton College through its School of Technology, in Technology.

Cloud Computing at Lambton College: key facts

Level
Postgraduate
Duration
2 years
Mode of study
On-Campus
Field
Technology
Tuition fee
$30,238 / year
Intakes
March
STEM designated
Yes

FAQs: Cloud Computing at Lambton College

What is the tuition fee for Cloud Computing at Lambton College?

+

The tuition fee for Cloud Computing at Lambton College is about $30,238 per year for international students. Living costs and other fees are additional.

How long is Cloud Computing at Lambton College?

+

Cloud Computing takes 2 years and is delivered on-campus.

When can I start Cloud Computing at Lambton College?

+

Available intakes: March. Apply well before the deadline of your chosen intake.

How can Aavanto help me apply to Lambton College?

+

Aavanto counsellors shortlist programs, review your documents, prepare your SOP and guide you through the application and visa process. The first counselling session is free.

More programs at Lambton College

View Lambton College overview and all programs