Masters Union & Griffith University

Bachelor of Intelligent Digital Technologies

Masters Union & Griffith University
Undergraduate3 YearsOn-Campus

About Program

Bachelor of Intelligent Digital Technologies is a undergraduate, 3 years, on-campus offered by Masters Union & Griffith University through its Sciences, in Information Technology.

Bachelor of Intelligent Digital Technologies at Masters Union & Griffith University: key facts

Level
Undergraduate
Duration
3 Years
Mode of study
On-Campus
Field
Information Technology
Intakes
February, July
STEM designated
Yes

FAQs: Bachelor of Intelligent Digital Technologies at Masters Union & Griffith University

How long is Bachelor of Intelligent Digital Technologies at Masters Union & Griffith University?

+

Bachelor of Intelligent Digital Technologies takes 3 Years and is delivered on-campus.

When can I start Bachelor of Intelligent Digital Technologies at Masters Union & Griffith University?

+

Available intakes: February, July. Apply well before the deadline of your chosen intake.

How can Aavanto help me apply to Masters Union & Griffith University?

+

Aavanto counsellors shortlist programs, review your documents, prepare your SOP and guide you through the application and visa process. The first counselling session is free.

More programs at Masters Union & Griffith University

View Masters Union & Griffith University overview and all programs