Maynooth University

MSc Digital Marketing

Maynooth University
Postgraduate2 YearsOn-Campus

About Program

MSc Digital Marketing is a postgraduate, 2 years, on-campus offered by Maynooth University through its Business School, in Digital Marketing.

MSc Digital Marketing at Maynooth University: key facts

Level
Postgraduate
Duration
2 Years
Mode of study
On-Campus
Field
Digital Marketing
Tuition fee
$20,000 / year
Intakes
January, September

FAQs: MSc Digital Marketing at Maynooth University

What is the tuition fee for MSc Digital Marketing at Maynooth University?

+

The tuition fee for MSc Digital Marketing at Maynooth University is about $20,000 per year for international students. Living costs and other fees are additional.

How long is MSc Digital Marketing at Maynooth University?

+

MSc Digital Marketing takes 2 Years and is delivered on-campus.

When can I start MSc Digital Marketing at Maynooth University?

+

Available intakes: January, September. Apply well before the deadline of your chosen intake.

How can Aavanto help me apply to Maynooth University?

+

Aavanto counsellors shortlist programs, review your documents, prepare your SOP and guide you through the application and visa process. The first counselling session is free.

More programs at Maynooth University

View Maynooth University overview and all programs

Need guidance? Talk to us free!