Neapolis University Pafos

MSc Nursing

Neapolis University Pafos
Postgraduate2 YearsOn-Campus

About Program

MSc Nursing is a postgraduate, 2 years, on-campus offered by Neapolis University Pafos through its Health, in Nursing.

MSc Nursing at Neapolis University Pafos: key facts

Level
Postgraduate
Duration
2 Years
Mode of study
On-Campus
Field
Nursing
Tuition fee
$11,500 / year
Intakes
January, September
STEM designated
Yes

FAQs: MSc Nursing at Neapolis University Pafos

What is the tuition fee for MSc Nursing at Neapolis University Pafos?

+

The tuition fee for MSc Nursing at Neapolis University Pafos is about $11,500 per year for international students. Living costs and other fees are additional.

How long is MSc Nursing at Neapolis University Pafos?

+

MSc Nursing takes 2 Years and is delivered on-campus.

When can I start MSc Nursing at Neapolis University Pafos?

+

Available intakes: January, September. Apply well before the deadline of your chosen intake.

How can Aavanto help me apply to Neapolis University Pafos?

+

Aavanto counsellors shortlist programs, review your documents, prepare your SOP and guide you through the application and visa process. The first counselling session is free.

More programs at Neapolis University Pafos

View Neapolis University Pafos overview and all programs