S P Jain & Glion Institute Switzerland

M.Sc. in Hospitality, Entrepreneurship and Innovation

S P Jain & Glion Institute Switzerland
Postgraduate1.5 YearsOn-Campus

About Program

M.Sc. in Hospitality, Entrepreneurship and Innovation is a postgraduate, 1.5 years, on-campus offered by S P Jain & Glion Institute Switzerland through its School of Hospitality, in Business Management.

M.Sc. in Hospitality, Entrepreneurship and Innovation at S P Jain & Glion Institute Switzerland: key facts

Level
Postgraduate
Duration
1.5 Years
Mode of study
On-Campus
Field
Business Management
Tuition fee
$52,100 / year
Intakes
January, September

FAQs: M.Sc. in Hospitality, Entrepreneurship and Innovation at S P Jain & Glion Institute Switzerland

What is the tuition fee for M.Sc. in Hospitality, Entrepreneurship and Innovation at S P Jain & Glion Institute Switzerland?

+

The tuition fee for M.Sc. in Hospitality, Entrepreneurship and Innovation at S P Jain & Glion Institute Switzerland is about $52,100 per year for international students. Living costs and other fees are additional.

How long is M.Sc. in Hospitality, Entrepreneurship and Innovation at S P Jain & Glion Institute Switzerland?

+

M.Sc. in Hospitality, Entrepreneurship and Innovation takes 1.5 Years and is delivered on-campus.

When can I start M.Sc. in Hospitality, Entrepreneurship and Innovation at S P Jain & Glion Institute Switzerland?

+

Available intakes: January, September. Apply well before the deadline of your chosen intake.

How can Aavanto help me apply to S P Jain & Glion Institute Switzerland?

+

Aavanto counsellors shortlist programs, review your documents, prepare your SOP and guide you through the application and visa process. The first counselling session is free.

More programs at S P Jain & Glion Institute Switzerland

View S P Jain & Glion Institute Switzerland overview and all programs