Selkirk College

Finance

Selkirk College
Postgraduate2 yearsOn-Campus

About Program

Finance is a postgraduate, 2 years, on-campus offered by Selkirk College through its School of Business, in Business.

Finance at Selkirk College: key facts

Level
Postgraduate
Duration
2 years
Mode of study
On-Campus
Field
Business
Tuition fee
$18,000 / year
Intakes
September

FAQs: Finance at Selkirk College

What is the tuition fee for Finance at Selkirk College?

+

The tuition fee for Finance at Selkirk College is about $18,000 per year for international students. Living costs and other fees are additional.

How long is Finance at Selkirk College?

+

Finance takes 2 years and is delivered on-campus.

When can I start Finance at Selkirk College?

+

Available intakes: September. Apply well before the deadline of your chosen intake.

How can Aavanto help me apply to Selkirk College?

+

Aavanto counsellors shortlist programs, review your documents, prepare your SOP and guide you through the application and visa process. The first counselling session is free.

More programs at Selkirk College

View Selkirk College overview and all programs