Università Telematica Mercatorum

Master of Economic Studies

Università Telematica Mercatorum
Postgraduate2 yearsOn-Campus

About Program

Master of Economic Studies is a postgraduate, 2 years, on-campus offered by Università Telematica Mercatorum through its Economics, in Economic Studies.

Master of Economic Studies at Università Telematica Mercatorum: key facts

Level
Postgraduate
Duration
2 years
Mode of study
On-Campus
Field
Economic Studies
Tuition fee
$4,300 / year
Intakes
January, March, September

FAQs: Master of Economic Studies at Università Telematica Mercatorum

What is the tuition fee for Master of Economic Studies at Università Telematica Mercatorum?

+

The tuition fee for Master of Economic Studies at Università Telematica Mercatorum is about $4,300 per year for international students. Living costs and other fees are additional.

How long is Master of Economic Studies at Università Telematica Mercatorum?

+

Master of Economic Studies takes 2 years and is delivered on-campus.

When can I start Master of Economic Studies at Università Telematica Mercatorum?

+

Available intakes: January, March, September. Apply well before the deadline of your chosen intake.

How can Aavanto help me apply to Università Telematica Mercatorum?

+

Aavanto counsellors shortlist programs, review your documents, prepare your SOP and guide you through the application and visa process. The first counselling session is free.

More programs at Università Telematica Mercatorum

View Università Telematica Mercatorum overview and all programs