Università Telematica Pegaso

Bachelor of Marketing

Università Telematica Pegaso
Undergraduate3 yearsOn-Campus

About Program

Bachelor of Marketing is a undergraduate, 3 years, on-campus offered by Università Telematica Pegaso through its Business, in Marketing Management.

Bachelor of Marketing at Università Telematica Pegaso: key facts

Level
Undergraduate
Duration
3 years
Mode of study
On-Campus
Field
Marketing Management
Tuition fee
$3,100 / year
Intakes
January, March, November

FAQs: Bachelor of Marketing at Università Telematica Pegaso

What is the tuition fee for Bachelor of Marketing at Università Telematica Pegaso?

+

The tuition fee for Bachelor of Marketing at Università Telematica Pegaso is about $3,100 per year for international students. Living costs and other fees are additional.

How long is Bachelor of Marketing at Università Telematica Pegaso?

+

Bachelor of Marketing takes 3 years and is delivered on-campus.

When can I start Bachelor of Marketing at Università Telematica Pegaso?

+

Available intakes: January, March, November. Apply well before the deadline of your chosen intake.

How can Aavanto help me apply to Università Telematica Pegaso?

+

Aavanto counsellors shortlist programs, review your documents, prepare your SOP and guide you through the application and visa process. The first counselling session is free.

More programs at Università Telematica Pegaso

View Università Telematica Pegaso overview and all programs