University of Bari Aldo Moro

Bachelor of Digital Media

University of Bari Aldo Moro
Undergraduate3 yearsOn-Campus

About Program

Bachelor of Digital Media is a undergraduate, 3 years, on-campus offered by University of Bari Aldo Moro through its Media and Communication, in Digital Media.

Bachelor of Digital Media at University of Bari Aldo Moro: key facts

Level
Undergraduate
Duration
3 years
Mode of study
On-Campus
Field
Digital Media
Tuition fee
$2,000 / year
Intakes
March, September

FAQs: Bachelor of Digital Media at University of Bari Aldo Moro

What is the tuition fee for Bachelor of Digital Media at University of Bari Aldo Moro?

+

The tuition fee for Bachelor of Digital Media at University of Bari Aldo Moro is about $2,000 per year for international students. Living costs and other fees are additional.

How long is Bachelor of Digital Media at University of Bari Aldo Moro?

+

Bachelor of Digital Media takes 3 years and is delivered on-campus.

When can I start Bachelor of Digital Media at University of Bari Aldo Moro?

+

Available intakes: March, September. Apply well before the deadline of your chosen intake.

How can Aavanto help me apply to University of Bari Aldo Moro?

+

Aavanto counsellors shortlist programs, review your documents, prepare your SOP and guide you through the application and visa process. The first counselling session is free.

More programs at University of Bari Aldo Moro

View University of Bari Aldo Moro overview and all programs