University of Bath

Business Analytics MSc

University of Bath
Postgraduate4 yearsOn-Campus

About Program

Business Analytics MSc is a postgraduate, 4 years, on-campus offered by University of Bath through its College of Business, in Business Analytics.

Business Analytics MSc at University of Bath: key facts

Level
Postgraduate
Duration
4 years
Mode of study
On-Campus
Field
Business Analytics
Tuition fee
$24,000 / year
Intakes
January, August

FAQs: Business Analytics MSc at University of Bath

What is the tuition fee for Business Analytics MSc at University of Bath?

+

The tuition fee for Business Analytics MSc at University of Bath is about $24,000 per year for international students. Living costs and other fees are additional.

How long is Business Analytics MSc at University of Bath?

+

Business Analytics MSc takes 4 years and is delivered on-campus.

When can I start Business Analytics MSc at University of Bath?

+

Available intakes: January, August. Apply well before the deadline of your chosen intake.

How can Aavanto help me apply to University of Bath?

+

Aavanto counsellors shortlist programs, review your documents, prepare your SOP and guide you through the application and visa process. The first counselling session is free.

More programs at University of Bath

View University of Bath overview and all programs

Need guidance? Talk to us free!