University of Dubrovnik

Bachelor of Entrepreneurship

University of Dubrovnik
Undergraduate3 YearsOn-Campus

About Program

Bachelor of Entrepreneurship is a undergraduate, 3 years, on-campus offered by University of Dubrovnik through its Business Department, in Entrepreneurship.

Bachelor of Entrepreneurship at University of Dubrovnik: key facts

Level
Undergraduate
Duration
3 Years
Mode of study
On-Campus
Field
Entrepreneurship
Tuition fee
$5,200 / year
Intakes
January, September

FAQs: Bachelor of Entrepreneurship at University of Dubrovnik

What is the tuition fee for Bachelor of Entrepreneurship at University of Dubrovnik?

+

The tuition fee for Bachelor of Entrepreneurship at University of Dubrovnik is about $5,200 per year for international students. Living costs and other fees are additional.

How long is Bachelor of Entrepreneurship at University of Dubrovnik?

+

Bachelor of Entrepreneurship takes 3 Years and is delivered on-campus.

When can I start Bachelor of Entrepreneurship at University of Dubrovnik?

+

Available intakes: January, September. Apply well before the deadline of your chosen intake.

How can Aavanto help me apply to University of Dubrovnik?

+

Aavanto counsellors shortlist programs, review your documents, prepare your SOP and guide you through the application and visa process. The first counselling session is free.

More programs at University of Dubrovnik

View University of Dubrovnik overview and all programs

Need guidance? Talk to us free!