University of Naples Parthenope

Marketing Management

University of Naples Parthenope
Postgraduate2 yearsOn-Campus

About Program

Marketing Management is a postgraduate, 2 years, on-campus offered by University of Naples Parthenope through its Department of Business and Economics, in Management.

Marketing Management at University of Naples Parthenope: key facts

Level
Postgraduate
Duration
2 years
Mode of study
On-Campus
Field
Management
Tuition fee
$2,075 / year
Intakes
January, March, September

FAQs: Marketing Management at University of Naples Parthenope

What is the tuition fee for Marketing Management at University of Naples Parthenope?

+

The tuition fee for Marketing Management at University of Naples Parthenope is about $2,075 per year for international students. Living costs and other fees are additional.

How long is Marketing Management at University of Naples Parthenope?

+

Marketing Management takes 2 years and is delivered on-campus.

When can I start Marketing Management at University of Naples Parthenope?

+

Available intakes: January, March, September. Apply well before the deadline of your chosen intake.

How can Aavanto help me apply to University of Naples Parthenope?

+

Aavanto counsellors shortlist programs, review your documents, prepare your SOP and guide you through the application and visa process. The first counselling session is free.

More programs at University of Naples Parthenope

View University of Naples Parthenope overview and all programs