University of Redlands

MBA - Global Business

University of Redlands
Postgraduate2 yearsOn-Campus

About Program

MBA - Global Business is a postgraduate, 2 years, on-campus offered by University of Redlands through its College of Health Sciences, in Health Sciences.

MBA - Global Business at University of Redlands: key facts

Level
Postgraduate
Duration
2 years
Mode of study
On-Campus
Field
Health Sciences
Tuition fee
$30,000 / year
Intakes
January, April, September

FAQs: MBA - Global Business at University of Redlands

What is the tuition fee for MBA - Global Business at University of Redlands?

+

The tuition fee for MBA - Global Business at University of Redlands is about $30,000 per year for international students. Living costs and other fees are additional.

How long is MBA - Global Business at University of Redlands?

+

MBA - Global Business takes 2 years and is delivered on-campus.

When can I start MBA - Global Business at University of Redlands?

+

Available intakes: January, April, September. Apply well before the deadline of your chosen intake.

How can Aavanto help me apply to University of Redlands?

+

Aavanto counsellors shortlist programs, review your documents, prepare your SOP and guide you through the application and visa process. The first counselling session is free.

More programs at University of Redlands

View University of Redlands overview and all programs