Webster University Tbilisi

MBA General Management

Webster University Tbilisi
Postgraduate2 YearsOn-Campus

About Program

MBA General Management is a postgraduate, 2 years, on-campus offered by Webster University Tbilisi through its Business, in Management.

MBA General Management at Webster University Tbilisi: key facts

Level
Postgraduate
Duration
2 Years
Mode of study
On-Campus
Field
Management
Tuition fee
$9,600 / year
Intakes
January, August

FAQs: MBA General Management at Webster University Tbilisi

What is the tuition fee for MBA General Management at Webster University Tbilisi?

+

The tuition fee for MBA General Management at Webster University Tbilisi is about $9,600 per year for international students. Living costs and other fees are additional.

How long is MBA General Management at Webster University Tbilisi?

+

MBA General Management takes 2 Years and is delivered on-campus.

When can I start MBA General Management at Webster University Tbilisi?

+

Available intakes: January, August. Apply well before the deadline of your chosen intake.

How can Aavanto help me apply to Webster University Tbilisi?

+

Aavanto counsellors shortlist programs, review your documents, prepare your SOP and guide you through the application and visa process. The first counselling session is free.

More programs at Webster University Tbilisi

View Webster University Tbilisi overview and all programs